Maronite Academy - 2019 - Lebanon Winners List

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Name Country
Maria Fernanda Ocampo JalilArgentina
Nader Jesus KfoureArgentina
Amin IssaArgentina
Juan Uñac BarceloArgentina
Facundo Agustin Uñac RodriguezArgentina
Camila BacliniArgentina
Eduardo Jose AbdoArgentina
Maria Jose Romani KuriArgentina
Julián Ignacio ElíasArgentina
Stefania CenturionArgentina
Maximiliano ChadeArgentina
Daniel AssadeArgentina
Lourdés QuinzanoArgentina
Patricio Farhat Argentina
Helen BeainiAustralia
Paul MitriAustralia
Adrian AdaimyAustralia
Ann HassaratiAustralia
Emma PartridgeAustralia
Jacob Louie YazbeckAustralia
Joanne MansourAustralia
Joe KamlehAustralia
John WehbeAustralia
Jonathon EliasAustralia
Joseph MawadAustralia
Martin MacconvilleAustralia
Maxine BellAustralia
Remy KamlehAustralia
Salwa EliasAustralia
Tony Joshua EliasAustralia
Vania BejjaniAustralia
Lourdie HarbAustralia
Elizabeth-Anne MaroonAustralia
Samira EL-BainiAustralia
Rochelle EL-BainiAustralia
Johnny EL-BainiAustralia
Rebecca GebraelAustralia
Monica GebraelAustralia
Josephine KhouryAustralia
Samira Aguilar - NeifBolivia
Mauricio Medrano SaumaBolivia
Raquel Rivera SafadiBolivia
Johnny Eduardo DippBolivia
Gabriel SafadiBolivia
Fabiana BazhuniBrazil
Ana Clara BazhuniBrazil
Gabriella El CorabBrazil
Anibal Wadih Stroparo TahechBrazil
Victor Bergamini FeresBrazil
Paula GibrimBrazil
Rita RaadBrazil
Rose RaadBrazil
Gabriel Leivas WaquilBrazil
Camila De AlmeidaBrazil
Marissa AbsiCanada
Cynthia SarkisCanada
Charbel SaadeCanada
Emily AtallahCanada
Grace tarabeyCanada
Renee SayeghCanada
Elie BaroudCanada
Jose Tomas JuriChile
Juan Diego SefairColombia
Diana KalilColombia
Prisila El HageDominican Republic
Shantall AlamDominican Republic
Nubeluz FadulDominican Republic
Stephanie YapurEcuador
Michel Kammoun Ecuador
Jorge FarahIreland
Diana AzizItaly
Nicole KobehMexico
Jose Grayeb CervantesMexico
Ana Helena HelueMexico
Ana paula HawaMexico
Rosa HawaMexico
Anuar Yusiff SalemeMexico
Soraya H SaabMexico
Kiara HiginoSouth Africa
David KaramSouth Africa
Daniel Peter (Naddaf)South Africa
Alexandra Hanna OugolnikovaUnited Kingdom
Juan CorazzoUruguay
Analaura GlionUruguay
Yianinna AbimoradUruguay
Peter HarbUSA
Ana Sofia MeouchiUSA
Nicole HacotUSA
Sabine MarounUSA
Tania SaabUSA
Tiana Michelle BoutrosUSA
Jude BatoUSA
Victoria YaberVenezuela
Virginia del Carmen Elsaghbiny MalaveVenezuela

THE LAND OF YOUR ANCESTORS IS WAITING FOR YOU!

maronitefoundation.org
Copyright 2014
Instagram youtube facebook